Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -35 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
1
Denise Karlsson
Primate Lounge
Won by Submission - 00:33
Tindra Damberg Söders Fight Gym
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -25 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
1-1
Lionel Del Valle Arriola
Checkmat Haninge
Won by Submission - 02:35
Alicia Höijer Checkmat Haninge
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
2-1
Novalie Strigér
Checkmat Haninge
Johannes Makdessi Primate Lounge Won by Submission - 00:10
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
2-2
Saga Strigér
Checkmat Haninge
Won by Submission - 00:46
Melvin Balic Söders Fight Gym
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -35 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
4
Stella Höijer
Checkmat Haninge
Denice Gustafsson Won by Submission - 01:34
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -25 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
1-2
Liam Lindberg
Checkmat Haninge
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Jasmine Karlsson Primate Lounge Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Juniorer /Boys/ 10-12 years / +42 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
2-7
Victor Bäckefelt
Primate Lounge
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Alvin Rust Linderholm Checkmat Haninge Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -35 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
2
Denise Karlsson
Primate Lounge
Won by Submission - 00:25
Felicia Lindberg Checkmat Haninge
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -35 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
5
Stella Höijer
Checkmat Haninge
Patrik Lipczynski Söders Fight Gym Won by Submission - 02:00
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
1-7
Elvira Rust Linderholm
Checkmat Haninge
Noah Linder Söders Fight Gym Won by Submission - 00:10
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
2-3
Novalie Strigér
Checkmat Haninge
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Saga Strigér Checkmat Haninge Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -25 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
1-3
Lionel Del Valle Arriola
Checkmat Haninge
Liam Lindberg Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 00:32
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -35 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
3
Tindra Damberg
Söders Fight Gym
Felicia Lindberg Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 02:05
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -25 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
1-4
Alicia Höijer
Checkmat Haninge
Jasmine Karlsson Primate Lounge Won by Submission - 01:47
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -35 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
6
Denice Gustafsson
Won by Submission - 01:47
Patrik Lipczynski Söders Fight Gym
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
2-4
Johannes Makdessi
Primate Lounge
Won by Submission - 00:10
Melvin Balic Söders Fight Gym
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
1-8
Elvira Rust Linderholm
Checkmat Haninge
Won by Submission - 00:09
Nellie Balic Söders Fight Gym
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -25 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
1-5
Lionel Del Valle Arriola
Checkmat Haninge
Jasmine Karlsson Primate Lounge Won by Submission - 02:17
Juniorer /Boys/ 10-12 years / +42 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
2-8
Vincent Palonperä
Checkmat Haninge
Won by Submission - 00:28
Alex Milinovic Checkmat Haninge
Juniorer / Boys/10-12 years / -42 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
8
Sami Kollgård
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Emilio Pettersson Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 00:05
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -35 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
7
Denice Gustafsson
Won by Submission - 00:17
Denise Karlsson Primate Lounge
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
2-5
Novalie Strigér
Checkmat Haninge
Won by Submission - 00:51
Melvin Balic Söders Fight Gym
Juniorer / Boys/10-12 years / -42 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
9
Julius Makdessi
Primate Lounge
Leo Hoch Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:45
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -25 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
1-6
Alicia Höijer
Checkmat Haninge
Liam Lindberg Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 00:41
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
2-6
Johannes Makdessi
Primate Lounge
Won by Submission - 00:44
Saga Strigér Checkmat Haninge
Juniorer / Boys/10-12 years / -42 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
10
Sami Kollgård
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Isac Andh Westberg Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission - 01:49
Juniorer /Boys/ 10-12 years / +42 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
2-9
Victor Bäckefelt
Primate Lounge
Vincent Palonperä Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 00:07
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
1-9
Noah Linder
Söders Fight Gym
Won by Submission
Nellie Balic Söders Fight Gym
Juniorer /Boys/ 10-12 years / +42 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
2-10
Alvin Rust Linderholm
Checkmat Haninge
Won by Submission - 02:11
Alex Milinovic Checkmat Haninge
Juniorer / Boys/10-12 years / -42 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
11
Emilio Pettersson
Checkmat Haninge
Won by Submission - 00:16
Julius Makdessi Primate Lounge
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
1-10
Arvid Hörnquist Sparelius
Primate Lounge
Won by Submission - 00:59
Liam Damberg Söders Fight Gym
Juniorer / Boys/10-12 years / -42 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
12
Leo Hoch
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 02:10
Isac Andh Westberg Frontline Academy Örebro