Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -66 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Dokončeno
Mahdi Ahmadi
Norrtälje Grapplingcenter
Won by points - 03:41
Unknown User Söders Fight Gym
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Dokončeno
Paulina Bonilla Santander
Söders Fight Gym
Won by Submission - 01:26
Melvin Balic Söders Fight Gym
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -71 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
Dokončeno
Simon Rygaard
Checkmat Haninge
Vilmer Schönbeck SKIFT Won by points - 03:25
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Dokončeno
Freya Raja
Söders Fight Gym
Mirjon Kelmendi Forca Fighting MMA Klubb Won by Submission - 00:24
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Dokončeno
Dilyar Alkhalf
Söders Fight Gym
Manfred Larsson Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 00:15
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Dokončeno
Paulina Bonilla Santander
Söders Fight Gym
Freya Raja Söders Fight Gym Won by Submission - 00:22
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Dokončeno
Melvin Balic
Söders Fight Gym
Mirjon Kelmendi Forca Fighting MMA Klubb Won by Submission - 01:11
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Dokončeno
Noah Linder
Söders Fight Gym
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Nikolai Haaranen Söders Fight Gym Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -66 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
Dokončeno
Mahdi Ahmadi
Norrtälje Grapplingcenter
Marko Gajic Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu Won by Submission - 01:39
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -71 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
Dokončeno
Daiki Moriwaki
Dala BJJ
William Hemberg Supreme Gym Won by points - 04:00
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Dokončeno
Paulina Bonilla Santander
Söders Fight Gym
Mirjon Kelmendi Forca Fighting MMA Klubb Won by Submission - 00:19
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Dokončeno
Melvin Balic
Söders Fight Gym
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Freya Raja Söders Fight Gym Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Dokončeno
Dilyar Alkhalf
Söders Fight Gym
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Liam Damberg Söders Fight Gym Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -66 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
Dokončeno
Unknown User
Söders Fight Gym
Marko Gajic Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu Won by points - 04:00
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Dokončeno
Manfred Larsson
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 00:22
Noah Linder Söders Fight Gym
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Dokončeno
Nikolai Haaranen
Söders Fight Gym
Won by Submission - 00:13
Liam Damberg Söders Fight Gym
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -71 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
Dokončeno
Simon Rygaard
Checkmat Haninge
Daiki Moriwaki Dala BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
Dokončeno
Noah Linder
Söders Fight Gym
Won by Submission
Liam Damberg Söders Fight Gym
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Dokončeno
Dilyar Alkhalf
Söders Fight Gym
Noah Linder Söders Fight Gym Won by Submission
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
Dokončeno
Manfred Larsson
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 00:57
Nikolai Haaranen Söders Fight Gym
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
Dokončeno
Dilyar Alkhalf
Söders Fight Gym
Nikolai Haaranen Söders Fight Gym Won by Submission - 00:41
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -71 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Dokončeno
Vilmer Schönbeck
SKIFT
Won by Submission - 01:34
William Hemberg Supreme Gym
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
Dokončeno
Manfred Larsson
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 00:22
Liam Damberg Söders Fight Gym
JUNIORER/ GIRLS / 6-9 YEARS/ +32 KG
(Day 1)
1-17
Dokončeno
Nikki Lönn
Söders Fight Gym
Elvira Rust Linderholm Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 00:42
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -71 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
Dokončeno
Alfred Marcelind
Söders Fight Gym
Won by Submission - 00:38
Oskar Ceder Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
JUNIORER/ GIRLS / 6-9 YEARS/ +32 KG
(Day 1)
1-18
Dokončeno
Jolin Johansson Vennberg
Checkmat Haninge
Won by Submission - 00:13
Nellie Balic Söders Fight Gym
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -71 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Dokončeno
Simon Rygaard
Checkmat Haninge
William Hemberg Supreme Gym Won by Submission - 00:52
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -35 kg
(Day 1)
1-23
Dokončeno
Melba Edin
Söders Fight Gym
Patrik Lipczynski Söders Fight Gym Won by Submission - 00:06
JUNIORER/ GIRLS / 6-9 YEARS/ +32 KG
(Day 1)
1-19
Dokončeno
Nikki Lönn
Söders Fight Gym
Jolin Johansson Vennberg Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 00:12
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -71 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Dokončeno
Vilmer Schönbeck
SKIFT
Won by Submission - 02:13
Daiki Moriwaki Dala BJJ
JUNIORER/ GIRLS / 6-9 YEARS/ +32 KG
(Day 1)
1-20
Dokončeno
Elvira Rust Linderholm
Checkmat Haninge
Won by Submission
Nellie Balic Söders Fight Gym
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -35 kg
(Day 1)
1-24
Dokončeno
Tindra Damberg
Söders Fight Gym
Noelle Bonilla Norling Söders Fight Gym Won by Submission - 00:11