Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
Terminé
Simone Faber
GBG MAC IF
Le match a été déclaré nul - 03:00
Melker Skirhammar GBG MAC IF Le match a été déclaré nul - 03:00
Juniorer / Boys 16-18 years / -60 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
Terminé
Enes Ahmemulic
FC Phoenix IF
Gagné par soumission - 00:39
Arkan Elhussein GBG MAC IF
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Terminé
Valentino Kovac
GBG MAC IF
Gagné par soumission - 01:59
Alvin Söderström CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -62 kg
(Day 1)
3-10
Terminé
Nathalie Pahlenstam
GBG MAC IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:35
Moa Karlsson Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
(Day 1)
2-11
Terminé
Wilton Wendel
Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap
Le match a été déclaré nul - 03:00
Rebecca Yakubi IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Le match a été déclaré nul - 03:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -62 kg
(Day 1)
3-11
Terminé
Emma Gustafsson
ICON MMA
Jessica Thiel Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Gagné par soumission - 03:14
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Terminé
Behnam Razaki
Conde IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:25
Josef Khaled GBG MAC IF
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
(Day 1)
2-12
Terminé
Axel Palm
GBG MAC IF
Hugo Enarsson Lidköpings BudoKlubb Gagné par soumission - 01:01
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -77 kg
(Day 1)
3-16
Terminé
Joseph Anderson
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Jonas Frank Söders Fight Gym Gagné par soumission - 00:19
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
(Day 1)
2-17
Terminé
Saad Khalil
GBG MAC IF
Yunus Razaki Conde IF Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Juniorer / Boys 16-18 years / -60 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
Terminé
Enes Ahmemulic
FC Phoenix IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Ali Faour GBG MAC IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -62 kg
(Day 1)
3-12
Terminé
Nathalie Pahlenstam
GBG MAC IF
Gagné par soumission - 01:28
Emma Gustafsson ICON MMA
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
(Day 1)
2-13
Terminé
Wilton Wendel
Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap
Le match a été déclaré nul - 03:00
Axel Palm GBG MAC IF Le match a été déclaré nul - 03:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -62 kg
(Day 1)
3-13
Terminé
Moa Karlsson
Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde
Jessica Thiel Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Gagné par soumission - 01:22
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Terminé
Behnam Razaki
Conde IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:50
Alvin Söderström CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
(Day 1)
2-14
Terminé
Rebecca Yakubi
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Hugo Enarsson Lidköpings BudoKlubb Gagné par soumission - 02:24
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -77 kg
(Day 1)
3-17
Terminé
Mike Sernemo
Conde IF
Alex Eslick Lund Grappling Academy Gagné par soumission - 03:20
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -71 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
Terminé
August Jacobsson
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Gagné par soumission - 04:49
Oscar Svensson Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -62 kg
(Day 1)
3-14
Terminé
Nathalie Pahlenstam
GBG MAC IF
Jessica Thiel Yamasaki Academy Göteborg Idrottsförening Gagné par soumission - 02:46
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
(Day 1)
2-18
Terminé
Saad Khalil
GBG MAC IF
Omar Faour GBG MAC IF Gagné par soumission - 02:01
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
(Day 1)
2-15
Terminé
Wilton Wendel
Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap
Hugo Enarsson Lidköpings BudoKlubb Gagné par soumission - 01:11
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -62 kg
(Day 1)
3-15
Terminé
Moa Karlsson
Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde
Gagné par soumission - 02:31
Emma Gustafsson ICON MMA
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
(Day 1)
2-16
Terminé
Rebecca Yakubi
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Axel Palm GBG MAC IF
Juniorer / Boys 16-18 years / -60 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
Terminé
Arkan Elhussein
GBG MAC IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:59
Ali Faour GBG MAC IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -77 kg
(Day 1)
3-18
Terminé
Viktor Jönewi
Lund Grappling Academy
Jonas Frank Söders Fight Gym Gagné par soumission - 03:34
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -84 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
Terminé
Hampus Kjellman
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Frank Sandgren Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde Gagné par soumission - 03:14
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
(Day 1)
2-19
Terminé
Yunus Razaki
Conde IF
Gagné par soumission - 02:01
Omar Faour GBG MAC IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -77 kg
(Day 1)
3-19
Terminé
Joseph Anderson
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Alex Eslick Lund Grappling Academy Gagné par soumission - 03:24
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -84 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
Terminé
Henrik Rytterås
Åsundens kampsportsklubb
Gagné par soumission
Daniel Karlsson FC Phoenix IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -84 kg
(Day 1)
1-19
Terminé
Henrik Edström
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Baloo Peinkofer Lund Grappling Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:39
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -77 kg
(Day 1)
3-20
Terminé
Viktor Jönewi
Lund Grappling Academy
Mike Sernemo Conde IF Gagné par soumission - 02:52
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -84 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
Terminé
Henrik Rytterås
Åsundens kampsportsklubb
Julius Sonerud FC Phoenix IF Gagné par soumission - 03:19