Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / +99 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B12
Terminé
Leo Johansson
Allstars Kampsportförening
Emil Hagman Combat Academy IF Täby
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / +99 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B21
Terminé
Christoffer Bergström
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Oskar Svels IKSU
Women +18 years / Professional / -60,0 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B18
Terminé
Paulina Brinck
Föreningen Team Gringo
Eva-My Persson Nacka Dojo IF
Women +18 years / Beginner / -70,0 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B1
Terminé
Hanna Bergkvist
Diren Garip Supreme Gym Gagné par soumission - 03:43
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -66 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A1
Terminé
Johan Blixt
Hilti BJJ Storfors
Agus Artika Supreme Gym Gagné par points - 03:31
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -66 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A2
Terminé
Ahmad Qorbani
Allstars Kampsportförening
Daniel Njord Gagné par points - 04:00
Women +18 years / Beginner / +70,0 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B4
Terminé
Sanne Kilpala Appelqvist
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Gagné par soumission - 03:31
Martta Koiranen MMA TEAM 300 / 10th Planet Tampere
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -66 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A3
Terminé
Johan Blixt
Hilti BJJ Storfors
Gagné par points - 03:50
Jalal Sadat Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Women +18 years / Beginner / -70,0 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B2
Terminé
Hanna Bergkvist
Gagné par soumission - 03:56
Diren Garip Supreme Gym
Women +18 years / Beginner / +70,0 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B5
Terminé
Maria Markström
Team Macc
Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Linda Hamrin Föreningen Team Gringo
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -66 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A4
Terminé
Agus Artika
Supreme Gym
Gagné par soumission - 01:58
Ahmad Qorbani Allstars Kampsportförening
Women +18 years / Beginner / -70,0 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B3
Terminé
Hanna Bergkvist
Gagné par points
Diren Garip Supreme Gym
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -66 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A5
Terminé
Daniel Njord
Gagné par points - 04:00
Jalal Sadat Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Women +18 years / Beginner / +70,0 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B6
Terminé
Sanne Kilpala Appelqvist
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Maria Markström Team Macc Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Women +18 years / Beginner / +70,0 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B7
Terminé
Martta Koiranen
MMA TEAM 300 / 10th Planet Tampere
Gagné par soumission - 03:37
Linda Hamrin Föreningen Team Gringo
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / +99 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B10
Terminé
Leo Johansson
Allstars Kampsportförening
Gagné par soumission - 02:55
Emil Hagman Combat Academy IF Täby
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -66 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A6
Terminé
Johan Blixt
Hilti BJJ Storfors
Gagné par points - 03:27
Ahmad Qorbani Allstars Kampsportförening
Women +18 years / Beginner / +70,0 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B8
Terminé
Sanne Kilpala Appelqvist
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Gagné par soumission - 01:38
Linda Hamrin Föreningen Team Gringo
Women +18 years / Beginner / +70,0 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B9
Terminé
Martta Koiranen
MMA TEAM 300 / 10th Planet Tampere
Maria Markström Team Macc Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -66 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A7
Terminé
Agus Artika
Supreme Gym
Daniel Njord Gagné par points - 04:00
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / +99 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B11
Terminé
Leo Johansson
Allstars Kampsportförening
Gagné par points - 03:13
Emil Hagman Combat Academy IF Täby
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -66 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A8
Terminé
Ahmad Qorbani
Allstars Kampsportförening
Jalal Sadat Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Gagné par soumission - 02:45
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -66 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A9
Terminé
Johan Blixt
Hilti BJJ Storfors
Daniel Njord Gagné par points - 04:00
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -99 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B13
Terminé
Daniel Pettersson
Stockholm Vatten och Avfall JJ
Alfred Henriksson Föreningen Team Gringo Gagné par soumission - 01:51
Women +18 years / Professional / -60,0 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B16
Terminé
Paulina Brinck
Föreningen Team Gringo
Eva-My Persson Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par soumission - 00:37
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -99 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B14
Terminé
Daniel Pettersson
Stockholm Vatten och Avfall JJ
Marcus Porath Sandviken budo och kampsportsklubb Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -66 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A10
Terminé
Agus Artika
Supreme Gym
Gagné par soumission - 01:44
Jalal Sadat Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / +99 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B19
Terminé
Christoffer Bergström
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Oskar Svels IKSU Gagné par soumission - 00:11
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -66 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A11
Terminé
Emil Jonsson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Gagné par soumission - 00:39
David Hedman Supreme Gym
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -99 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B15
Terminé
Alfred Henriksson
Föreningen Team Gringo
Marcus Porath Sandviken budo och kampsportsklubb Gagné par points - 04:00
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -66 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A12
Terminé
Farid Ahmad
Allstars Kampsportförening
Gagné par points - 03:58
John Sjölund Nacka Dojo IF
Women +18 years / Professional / -60,0 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B17
Terminé
Paulina Brinck
Föreningen Team Gringo
Eva-My Persson Nacka Dojo IF Gagné par soumission - 01:44