Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
(Day 1)
2-20
Finito
Rebecca Yakubi
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Won by Submission
Omar Faour GBG MAC IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -77 kg
(Day 1)
3-21
Finito
Viktor Jönewi
Lund Grappling Academy
Alex Eslick Lund Grappling Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -77 kg
(Day 1)
3-22
Finito
Joseph Anderson
West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg
Mike Sernemo Conde IF Won by Submission - 01:14
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -84 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
Finito
Daniel Karlsson
FC Phoenix IF
Henrik Edström För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -77 kg
(Day 1)
3-23
Finito
Jonas Frank
Söders Fight Gym
Won by Submission - 01:17
Alex Eslick Lund Grappling Academy
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -84 kg
(Day 1)
1-22
Finito
Baloo Peinkofer
Lund Grappling Academy
Julius Sonerud FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 02:46
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -77 kg
(Day 1)
3-24
Finito
Viktor Jönewi
Lund Grappling Academy
Joseph Anderson West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -84 kg
(Day 1)
1-23
Finito
Henrik Rytterås
Åsundens kampsportsklubb
Henrik Edström För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi Won by Submission - 02:43
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -77 kg
(Day 1)
3-25
Finito
Jonas Frank
Söders Fight Gym
Mike Sernemo Conde IF Won by Submission - 02:26
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
(Day 1)
2-21
Finito
Hugo Enarsson
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Yunus Razaki Conde IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -93 kg
(Day 1)
1-24
Finito
Henrik Rohdin
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Oscar Andersson Åsundens kampsportsklubb Won by Submission - 02:07
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -84 kg
(Day 1)
2-22
Finito
August Lindberg
Lund Grappling Academy
Ajman Dalachi GBG MAC IF Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -84 kg
(Day 1)
2-24
Finito
August Lindberg
Lund Grappling Academy
Oskar Bengtsson Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -84 kg
(Day 1)
2-23
Finito
Anders Bjarnhage
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission
Joakim Rytterås Åsundens kampsportsklubb
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -84 kg
(Day 1)
2-25
Finito
Ajman Dalachi
GBG MAC IF
Won by Submission
Anders Bjarnhage Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -84 kg
(Day 1)
2-26
Finito
Joakim Rytterås
Åsundens kampsportsklubb
Oskar Bengtsson Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde Won by Submission - 03:03
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -84 kg
(Day 1)
3-26
Finito
Drew Howells
Adrenaline Fighters Idrottsförening
Anton Andersson Åsundens kampsportsklubb Won by Submission - 02:07
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -84 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
Finito
Daniel Karlsson
FC Phoenix IF
Baloo Peinkofer Lund Grappling Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -84 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
Finito
Henrik Edström
För. Stenungsunds Kampsportsakademi
Julius Sonerud FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 00:20
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -84 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
Finito
Henrik Rytterås
Åsundens kampsportsklubb
Baloo Peinkofer Lund Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 01:23
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -84 kg
(Day 1)
1-28
Finito
Daniel Karlsson
FC Phoenix IF
Julius Sonerud FC Phoenix IF Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -93 kg
(Day 1)
1-29
Finito
Unknown User
Icon MMA Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 00:48
Marcus Johansson ICON MMA
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Avancerad / +62 kg
(Day 1)
3-27
Finito
Frida Hjern
Masthuggets Kampsportsklubb
Fanny Lundström GBG MAC IF Won by Submission - 00:44
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -84 kg
(Day 1)
2-27
Finito
August Lindberg
Lund Grappling Academy
Anders Bjarnhage Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -84 kg
(Day 1)
2-28
Finito
Ajman Dalachi
GBG MAC IF
Won by Submission - 01:13
Joakim Rytterås Åsundens kampsportsklubb
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -84 kg
(Day 1)
3-28
Finito
Drew Howells
Adrenaline Fighters Idrottsförening
Marco Patriksson GBG MAC IF Won by Submission - 03:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -93 kg
(Day 1)
1-30
Finito
Henrik Rohdin
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 01:06
Unknown User Icon MMA Idrottsförening
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -93 kg
(Day 1)
1-31
Finito
Oscar Andersson
Åsundens kampsportsklubb
Won by Submission - 01:52
Marcus Johansson ICON MMA
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -84 kg
(Day 1)
2-29
Finito
Anders Bjarnhage
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Oskar Bengtsson Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde Won by Submission - 02:29
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Avancerad / +62 kg
(Day 1)
3-30
Finito
Frida Hjern
Masthuggets Kampsportsklubb
Anna Berg Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde Won by Submission - 02:15
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -84 kg
(Day 1)
3-29
Finito
Anton Andersson
Åsundens kampsportsklubb
Marco Patriksson GBG MAC IF Won by Submission - 00:49
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -93 kg
(Day 1)
1-32
Finito
Henrik Rohdin
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 00:20
Marcus Johansson ICON MMA