Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juniorer /Girls/ 10-12 years / -42 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
1-18
Jolin Johansson Vennberg
Checkmat Haninge
Svea Klingspetz Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by Submission - 00:57
Juniorer /Girls/ 10-12 years / +42 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
2-25
Minna Mankert
Won by Submission - 00:20
Daria Bojdo Checkmat Haninge
Juniorer /Girls/ 10-12 years / +42 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
2-26
Tuva Linder
Söders Fight Gym
Won by Submission - 00:12
Leah Alsén Primate Lounge
Juniorer /Girls/ 10-12 years / -42 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
1-19
Noelle Bonilla Norling
Söders Fight Gym
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Julia Lipczynska Söders Fight Gym Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare Grupp 2 / -77 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
23
Robin Frahm
Linköpings Budoklubb
Gustav Lindberg Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 04:00
Juniorer /Girls/ 10-12 years / +42 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
2-27
Daria Bojdo
Checkmat Haninge
Alicia Norström Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 00:53
Juniorer /Girls/ 10-12 years / +42 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
Juniorer /Girls/ 10-12 years / +42 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
2-29
Tuva Linder
Söders Fight Gym
Alicia Norström Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 01:43
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
1-22
Dexter Baneryd
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Alexander Shahin Frontline Academy Örebro Won by points - 03:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -62 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
2-30
Suzanne Franson
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 04:00
Oakson Yakubi IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Avancerad / -62 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
21
Elin Wallman
Linköpings Budoklubb
Nina Back Söders Fight Gym Won by Submission - 05:54
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
1-27
Zilver Magnusson Gillberg
Primate Lounge
Won by points - 02:19
Edvin F. Johansson Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -62 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
2-31
Dalia Andersson
Team Macc
Won by Submission - 01:06
Fredrika Brånn Jansson NOVA MMA IF
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
1-23
Einar Rosenthal
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Dexter Baneryd Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by points - 02:08
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -62 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
2-32
Suzanne Franson
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jonna Timesgård Allstars Kampsportförening
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -62 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
2-33
Oakson Yakubi
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Dalia Andersson Team Macc Won by Submission - 01:35
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare Grupp 2 / -77 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
24
Mickey Berisha
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Jonathan Silkewall Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb Won by Submission - 04:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -62 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
2-34
Fredrika Brånn Jansson
NOVA MMA IF
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Jonna Timesgård Allstars Kampsportförening
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -62 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
2-35
Suzanne Franson
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Won by points - 04:00
Dalia Andersson Team Macc
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
1-24
Liam Uusimaa Olin
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by Submission - 01:24
Alexander Shahin Frontline Academy Örebro
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
1-28
Isidor Mankert
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by points - 02:00
Ismail Andh Westberg Frontline Academy Örebro
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -62 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
2-36
Oakson Yakubi
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Won by Submission - 04:00
Fredrika Brånn Jansson NOVA MMA IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare Grupp 2 / -77 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
25
Robin Frahm
Linköpings Budoklubb
Won by Submission - 04:00
Gabriel Fuentes Vallejo Allstars Kampsportförening
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
1-25
Einar Rosenthal
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Alexander Shahin Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission - 02:46
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
1-26
Liam Uusimaa Olin
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Won by Submission - 02:34
Dexter Baneryd Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare Grupp 2 / -77 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
26
Gustav Lindberg
Checkmat Haninge
Won by Submission - 02:11
Mickey Berisha Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -62 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
2-37
Dalia Andersson
Team Macc
Won by Submission
Jonna Timesgård Allstars Kampsportförening
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -62 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
2-38
Suzanne Franson
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Won by Submission - 01:24
Fredrika Brånn Jansson NOVA MMA IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -62 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
2-39
Oakson Yakubi
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Won by Submission
Jonna Timesgård Allstars Kampsportförening
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare Grupp 2 / -77 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
27
Jonathan Silkewall
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Gabriel Fuentes Vallejo Allstars Kampsportförening Won by Submission - 04:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -71 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
2-40
Vilmer Schönbeck
SKIFT
Won by Submission - 01:44
Hugo Persson Hudik BJJ IF
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
(SSWL 5 Day 1)
1-29
Zilver Magnusson Gillberg
Primate Lounge
Won by Submission - 02:41
Isidor Mankert Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening