Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A27
완료됨
William Lekman
Combat Academy IF Täby
Won by points - 03:56
Daniel Björn Orca Jiu Jitsu
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B39
완료됨
Hampus Viström
Nacka Dojo IF
Oliver Askew Telge BJJ & MMA Won by Submission - 02:06
Women +18 years / Professional / +70,0 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B40
완료됨
Ida Rääf
Sandviken budo och kampsportsklubb
Won by points - 06:00
Vendela Rupp Nacka Dojo IF
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A28
완료됨
Marcus Holmberg
Lets roll bjj
Won by points - 02:02
Daniel Lundin Team Macc
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B41
완료됨
Anders Svalsten
Won by points - 06:00
Mattias Larsson Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A29
완료됨
Alexander Flintzberg
Combat Academy IF Täby
Won by Submission - 02:36
Erik Andersson Nacka Dojo IF
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B42
완료됨
Marcus Bremer
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Nils Norlander Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by Submission - 02:29
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A30
완료됨
William Lekman
Combat Academy IF Täby
Won by Submission - 00:19
Daniel Lundin Team Macc
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A31
완료됨
Marcus Holmberg
Lets roll bjj
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Björn Orca Jiu Jitsu
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B43
완료됨
Robin Valikhani
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 02:04
Oliver Askew Telge BJJ & MMA
Women +18 years / Professional / +70,0 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B44
완료됨
Anna Eriksson
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Rebecka Molin Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by points - 05:18
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A32
완료됨
Ozan Özdeveci
Won by Submission - 03:35
Erik Andersson Nacka Dojo IF
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A33
완료됨
Leo Tapio
All stars
Jonatan Andersson Norrtälje MMA kampsportsklubb Won by points - 03:37
Women +18 years / Professional / +70,0 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B47
완료됨
Ida Rääf
Sandviken budo och kampsportsklubb
Won by Submission - 01:22
Anna Eriksson Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A34
완료됨
Alexander Flintzberg
Combat Academy IF Täby
Won by Submission - 01:49
Victor Ramirez Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B45
완료됨
Anders Svalsten
Won by Submission - 00:12
Anton Ringvall Samurang Fightcenter IF
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B46
완료됨
Robin Valikhani
Allstars Kampsportförening
Jonathan Gustafsson Granström Won by Submission - 05:37
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A35
완료됨
Leo Tapio
All stars
Niklas Lodén Combat Academy IF Täby Won by points - 04:00
Women +18 years / Professional / +70,0 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B48
완료됨
Vendela Rupp
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 06:00
Rebecka Molin Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A36
완료됨
Carlos Tirado
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by points - 04:00
Sebastian Rönn Orca Jiu Jitsu
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B49
완료됨
Oktay Aliyev
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 00:24
Imran Marufi Norrtälje MMA kampsportsklubb
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B50
완료됨
Jonathan Gustafsson Granström
Anders Svalsten Won by points - 06:00
Women +18 years / Professional / +70,0 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B51
완료됨
Ida Rääf
Sandviken budo och kampsportsklubb
Won by points - 05:54
Rebecka Molin Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A38
완료됨
Jonatan Andersson
Norrtälje MMA kampsportsklubb
Niklas Lodén Combat Academy IF Täby Won by points - 04:00
Women +18 years / Professional / +70,0 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B52
완료됨
Vendela Rupp
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by points - 06:00
Anna Eriksson Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A39
완료됨
Anthony Vinnik
Nacka Dojo IF
Carl-Michael Andersson Team Macc Won by Submission - 01:57
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A40
완료됨
Felipe Fleming
Föreningen Team Gringo
Won by points - 04:00
Unknown User Nacka Dojo IF
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B53
완료됨
Fabian Biström
Supreme Gym
Won by Submission - 02:32
Ramzi Nsaibia REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A41
완료됨
Carlos Tirado
Allstars Kampsportförening
Anthony Vinnik Nacka Dojo IF Won by points - 04:00
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B54
완료됨
Ingo De Temple
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Won by points - 06:00
David Dotzsky
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A42
완료됨
Sebastian Rönn
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Carl-Michael Andersson Team Macc Won by points - 04:00
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B55
완료됨
Oktay Aliyev
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 00:32
Fabian Biström Supreme Gym