Totaal aantal medailles
34 Goud
31 Zilver
25 Brons
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -25 kg
4
Axel Kindstedt
Primate Lounge
– SBG
4
Theo Stephan
Primate Lounge
– SBG
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
4
Tage Andersson Bohman
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
4
Idun Söderlindh
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
4
Elvira Rust Linderholm
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
4
Leah Alsén
Primate Lounge
– SBG
5
Kevin Andersson
Primate Lounge
– SBG
5
Linnea Jonsson
Primate Lounge
– SBG
5
Zakarias Örtenberg
IF Norrköping Kampsport
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
6
sami kollgård
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -35 kg
4
Theodore Grenmark
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
– Hilti BJJ
4
Wilton Wendel
Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap
5
Alicia Stephan
Primate Lounge
– SBG
5
Denice Gustafsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Neo Feliú Niva
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
4
Rebecca Yakubi
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
yassine kollgård
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
5
Tea Josefsson
Primate Lounge
– SBG
5
Alicia Norström
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
5
Minna Mankert
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
4
Hayley Nielsen
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
4
Theo Bergström
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
5
Vincent Palonperä
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
6
Max Lind
Nyköpings Bushidoförening
6
Alvin Rust Linderholm
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / -50 kg
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / -57 kg
4
Vidar Helin
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Thomas Abdulahad
Primate Lounge
– SBG
5
Isak Helin
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
4
Ibrahim Halawani
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Halavanca
5
Leon Abboud
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
5
Adam Daho
Järfälla Kampsportklubb
6
Lukas Lundmark
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Juniorer / Boys 16-18 years / -70 kg
Juniorer / Boys 16-18 years / +70 kg
4
Martin From
Primate Lounge
– SBG
5
Lucas Jansson
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -65 kg
4
Arvid Magnusson
East Idrottsförening Norrköping
4
Johan Calebsson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
4
Linus Lindström
Pancrase MMA nyköping
5
Damian Kulkowski
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– 10thplanet JJ
6
David Sjöberg
Berserk MMA
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -71 kg
4
Johnathon Knapek
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Nils Pettersson
East IF
5
Deniz Bilgin
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -77 kg
4
Erik Karlsson
Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu
4
Eladio Bravo
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
4
Görkem Tuncer
Forca Fighting
5
Afif Khan
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Mattias Engström
Team Macc
5
Rahmads Stromanis
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
6
Jens Wiktorin
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -84 kg
4
Elias Magnusson
East Idrottsförening Norrköping
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -93 kg
4
Linus Lawergren
East Idrottsförening Norrköping
5
Alexander Nilsson
Berserk MMA
5
Wiktor Ekman
Pancrase MMA nyköping
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -65 kg
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -71 kg
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -77 kg
4
Peter Thelander
Berserk MMA
4
Wictor Söderberg
Team Gringo Märsta / Märsta Alliance
– 10thplanet JJ
4
Haidar Shaker
Nyköpings Bushidoförening
– Yogui BJJ Association
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -84 kg
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -93 kg
4
Thomas Linderdahl
Berserk MMA
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / +93 kg
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -71 kg
4
Mattias Pinto
Linköpings Budoklubb
– Yogui BJJ Association
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -77 kg
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -84 kg
4
David Dotzsky
Stockholm Vatten och Avfall JJ
5
Ola Nässén
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Kamo Poghosyan
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / +93 kg
4
karl lindström
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Claudio Ramirez
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
5
Teodor Doroftei
Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu