Medalhas totais
31 Ouro
34 Prata
23 Bronze
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -25 kg
5
Julian Femerström
Primate Lounge
– SBG
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
5
Arvid Hörnquist Sparelius
Primate Lounge
– SBG
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
4
Filip Lindqvist
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -35 kg
4
Angelo Ramos Larsson
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
4
yassine kollgård
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
4
Adrian Berisha
Forca Fighting MMA Klubb
5
Viggo Kölnäs
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Tea Josefsson
Primate Lounge
– SBG
5
Leia Bäckefelt
Primate Lounge
– SBG
5
Wilton Wendel
Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
4
Theo Bergström
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
– Team Concrete
5
Elvira Sundström
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
5
Louise Snöman
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
6
Hugo Erixon
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
6
Ludvig Gahnertz
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / -50 kg
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / -57 kg
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
4
Rijad Karalic
Primate Lounge
– SBG
Juniorer / Boys 16-18 years / -60 kg
Juniorer / Boys 16-18 years / -70 kg
4
Hugo Hjorth
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
5
Charlie Andersson
Pancrase MMA nyköping
5
Ali Nazari
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
6
Ali Khan Akbari
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
– Checkmat
6
Vahid Saidi
Pancrase MMA nyköping
Juniorer / Boys 16-18 years / +70 kg
4
Viktor Edström
Pancrase MMA nyköping
5
Karl Friman
Eskilstuna Budoklubb
– Dynamix
5
Linus Teckenberg
Föreningen Team Hang Loose
– Team Concrete
6
Charlie Jupiter
Pancrase MMA nyköping
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -65 kg
4
Robel Gerezgiher
Pancrase MMA nyköping
5
Johan Olsen Andreasson
Berserk MMA
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -71 kg
4
Dino Hrnic
Pancrase MMA nyköping
5
Linus Lindström
Pancrase MMA nyköping
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -77 kg
4
Johannes Eliasson
Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap
5
Robert Benke
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
6
Rahmads Stromanis
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
6
Taulant Gashi
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
7
Unknown user
kampsportcentret Linköping
7
Carl Häggström
kampsportcentret Linköping
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -84 kg
4
Igor Imamovic
021 Grappling
– Dynamix
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -93 kg
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / +93 kg
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -65 kg
4
Lucas Lindheden
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -71 kg
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -84 kg
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -93 kg
4
Patrik Svensson
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
– Checkmat
4
Denis Golubovic
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
– Checkmat
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / +93 kg
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -71 kg
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -77 kg
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -55 kg
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -62 kg
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / +62 kg
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -62 kg
4
Irena Gjorgjiev
Team Leites Stockholm IF
– Team Leites Stockholm IF
5
Malin Hermansson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ