Medalhas totais
28 Ouro
25 Prata
26 Bronze
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
4
Noah Linder
Söders Fight Gym
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
4
Jolin Johansson Vennberg
Checkmat Haninge
– Checkmat
4
Nikolai Haaranen
Söders Fight Gym
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Filip Astvik
Checkmat Haninge
– Checkmat
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
4
Denice Gustafsson
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
4
Sami Kollgård
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
4
Isac Andh Westberg
Frontline Academy Örebro
– Frontline
5
Jack Hallgren
Söders Fight Gym
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
4
Alicia Norström
Checkmat Haninge
– Checkmat
4
Tuva Linder
Söders Fight Gym
– SBG - Straight Blast Gym
5
Vincent Palonperä
5
Yassine Kollgard
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
– Hilti BJJ
6
Wilgot Holmström
Checkmat Haninge
– Checkmat
6
Rebecca Yakubi
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
– Checkmat
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
Juniorer / Boys 16-18 years / +70 kg
4
Elias Nowrozi
Norrtälje Grapplingcenter
– Dynamix
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -56 kg
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / +62 kg
4
Fredrika Brånn Jansson
NOVA MMA IF
5
Vendela Rone
Nacka Dojo IF
– Dynamix
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Fortsättare / +62 kg
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Avancerad / -56 kg
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Avancerad / -62 kg
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -66 kg
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -71 kg
4
Imed Nasri
NOVA MMA IF
4
Pontus Lundblom
Norrtälje Grapplingcenter
– Dynamix
5
Nabaz Sherif
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Stefan Chervenkov
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -77 kg
4
Niklas Wahlstedt
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
4
Emil Edvardsson
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
5
Kim Franson
Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
– Halavanca
5
Reza Razick
Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu
6
Halil B
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
– Hilti BJJ
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -84 kg
4
Tor Eimre
Combat Academy IF Täby
– Alliance
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -93 kg
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -71 kg
4
Daniel Njord
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– Checkmat
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -77 kg
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -84 kg
4
Vincent Grönquist
Primate Lounge
– BJJ Globetrotters
4
Raaed Ibrahim
Team Tumba Bjj
– Team Concrete
5
Unknown user
Allstars Kampsportförening
– Checkmat
5
Johannes Aasa
Panda Dojo IF
– BJJ Globetrotters
6
Ramin Baradaran
Berserk MMA
6
Ferhat Hancer
Norrtälje Grapplingcenter
– Dynamix
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -93 kg
4
Thomas Selin
Morris Kampsportförening
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / +93 kg
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -66 kg
4
Henric Pedersen
NOVA MMA IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -71 kg
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -77 kg
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -84 kg
4
Sebastian Plichta
Orca Jiu Jitsu
– Checkmat
4
Linus Bylund
Norrtälje Grapplingcenter
– Dynamix
5
Anders Jansson
SKIFT
– Dynamix
5
Hassan Muhieddine
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
– Checkmat
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -93 kg
4
Musa Conteh
Team Macc
5
Ali Ameziane
Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / +93 kg
4
Simson Mattsson
Draco
4
Jonas Stajic Nordarp
SKIFT
– Dynamix
4
Teodor Doroftei
Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu