Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
Окончено
Minna Mankert
Won by Submission - 02:23
Rebecca Yakubi Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
Окончено
Alicia Norström
Checkmat Haninge
Leia Bäckefelt Primate Lounge Won by Submission - 00:52
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
Окончено
Minna Mankert
Won by Submission - 01:51
Vincent Palonperä Checkmat Haninge
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(Day 1)
1-23
Окончено
Tuva Linder
Söders Fight Gym
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Yassine Kollgard Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Juniorer / Boys 16-18 years / +70 kg
(Day 1)
3-14
Окончено
Elias Nowrozi
Norrtälje Grapplingcenter
Ísak Hjelm Linköpings Budoklubb Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(Day 1)
1-17
Окончено
Leia Bäckefelt
Primate Lounge
Won by Submission - 00:14
Vincent Palonperä Checkmat Haninge
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(Day 1)
1-24
Окончено
Wilgot Holmström
Checkmat Haninge
Anthony Pettersson Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 01:23
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(Day 1)
1-25
Окончено
Tuva Linder
Söders Fight Gym
Jonathan Ekström Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(Day 1)
1-18
Окончено
Minna Mankert
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Alicia Norström Checkmat Haninge Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(Day 1)
1-26
Окончено
Yassine Kollgard
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 01:53
Wilgot Holmström Checkmat Haninge
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(Day 1)
1-27
Окончено
Anthony Pettersson
Checkmat Haninge
Jonathan Ekström Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:37
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(Day 1)
1-20
Окончено
Alicia Norström
Checkmat Haninge
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Vincent Palonperä Checkmat Haninge Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(Day 1)
1-21
Окончено
Minna Mankert
Leia Bäckefelt Primate Lounge Won by Submission - 00:41
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(Day 1)
1-28
Окончено
Tuva Linder
Söders Fight Gym
Won by Submission - 00:43
Wilgot Holmström Checkmat Haninge
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(Day 1)
1-29
Окончено
Yassine Kollgard
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Anthony Pettersson Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 01:11
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(Day 1)
1-30
Окончено
Wilgot Holmström
Checkmat Haninge
Jonathan Ekström Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:38
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(Day 1)
1-31
Окончено
Tuva Linder
Söders Fight Gym
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Anthony Pettersson Checkmat Haninge Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(Day 1)
1-32
Окончено
Yassine Kollgard
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Jonathan Ekström Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:45
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(Day 1)
1-33
Окончено
Jonathan Ekström
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - -3:-3
Leia Bäckefelt Primate Lounge
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / +62 kg
(Day 1)
1-34
Окончено
Semlan Edemyr
Team Macc
Won by Submission - 01:14
Vendela Rone Nacka Dojo IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -66 kg
(Day 1)
3-15
Окончено
Marko Gajic
Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Mahdi Ahmadi Norrtälje Grapplingcenter
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / +62 kg
(Day 1)
1-35
Окончено
Sara Leander
Team Macc
Gabriella Herger Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening Won by Submission - 02:11
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -56 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Окончено
Oakson Yakubi
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Dalia Andersson Team Macc Won by Submission - 03:03
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / +62 kg
(Day 1)
1-36
Окончено
Semlan Edemyr
Team Macc
Won by Submission - 03:24
Fredrika Brånn Jansson NOVA MMA IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -71 kg
(Day 1)
3-16
Окончено
Stefan Chervenkov
Allstars Kampsportförening
Pontus Lundblom Norrtälje Grapplingcenter Won by points - 04:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -93 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Окончено
Adel Zaoujan
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Maher Elzein Idrottsförening Tumba Brasilian JiuJitsu
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -77 kg
(Day 1)
2-12
Окончено
Unknown User
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 01:45
Kim Franson Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / +62 kg
(Day 1)
1-37
Окончено
Vendela Rone
Nacka Dojo IF
Sara Leander Team Macc Won by Submission - 01:19
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / +62 kg
(Day 1)
1-38
Окончено
Gabriella Herger
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by Submission - 04:00
Fredrika Brånn Jansson NOVA MMA IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -93 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
Окончено
Adel Zaoujan
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by Submission - 02:32
Alex Frid Frontline Academy Örebro
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -71 kg
(Day 1)
3-17
Окончено
Reza Amini
Dala BJJ
David Patti Forca Fighting MMA Klubb Won by Submission - 03:58
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -77 kg
(Day 1)
2-13
Окончено
Niklas Wahlstedt
Allstars Kampsportförening
Ivan Topic Team Macc Won by Submission - 03:55