Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
已完成
Emil Lindström
Jönköping Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 02:47
Valentino Kovac GBG MAC IF
Juniorer / Boys 16-18 years / +70 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
已完成
Naeim Conlan
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission
Danilo Markovic Conde IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / +62 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
已完成
Nathalie Pahlenstam
GBG MAC IF
Won by Submission - 03:31
Elin Eriksson Adrenaline Fighters Idrottsförening
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
已完成
Emil Lindström
Jönköping Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 03:00
Mohamed Beyatli GBG MAC IF
Juniorer / Boys 16-18 years / +70 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
已完成
Ahmed Al Zajrawi
GBG MAC IF
Won by Submission - 04:00
Mohammed Salameh GBG MAC IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / +62 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
已完成
Nathalie Pahlenstam
GBG MAC IF
Won by Submission - 04:00
Elin Johansson Adrenaline Fighters Idrottsförening
Juniorer / Boys 16-18 years / +70 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
已完成
Naeim Conlan
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:11
Eric Enström Allstars Kampsportförening
Juniorer / Boys 16-18 years / +70 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
已完成
Danilo Markovic
Conde IF
Won by Submission - 04:00
Ahmed Al Zajrawi GBG MAC IF
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
已完成
Valentino Kovac
GBG MAC IF
Won by Submission - 03:00
Mohamed Beyatli GBG MAC IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Nybörjare / +62 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
已完成
Elin Eriksson
Adrenaline Fighters Idrottsförening
Elin Johansson Adrenaline Fighters Idrottsförening Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:24
Juniorer / Boys 16-18 years / +70 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
已完成
Mohammed Salameh
GBG MAC IF
Eric Enström Allstars Kampsportförening Won by Submission - 01:53
Juniorer / Boys 16-18 years / +70 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
已完成
Naeim Conlan
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 00:47
Ahmed Al Zajrawi GBG MAC IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -77 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
已完成
Kevin Gjelseth
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Won by Submission - 04:00
Daniel Bedö Lund Grappling Academy
Juniorer / Boys 16-18 years / +70 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
已完成
Danilo Markovic
Conde IF
Won by Submission - 01:29
Mohammed Salameh GBG MAC IF
Juniorer / Boys 16-18 years / +70 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
已完成
Ahmed Al Zajrawi
GBG MAC IF
Eric Enström Allstars Kampsportförening Won by Submission - 03:31
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / +93 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
已完成
Anton Alissavakis
GBG MAC IF
Casper Engelin Bulldog Training Center IF Won by Submission - 04:00
Juniorer / Boys 16-18 years / +70 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
已完成
Naeim Conlan
Valhalla Jiu Jitsu IF
Won by Submission - 01:12
Mohammed Salameh GBG MAC IF
Juniorer / Boys 16-18 years / +70 kg
(Day 1)
2-10
已完成
Danilo Markovic
Conde IF
Eric Enström Allstars Kampsportförening Won by Submission - 01:17
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -77 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
已完成
Kevin Gjelseth
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Adam Andersson Samurang Fightcenter IF Won by Submission - 02:11
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -84 kg
(Day 1)
2-11
已完成
Robin Åkesäter
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Won by Submission - 01:58
Linus Stendal GBG MAC IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / +93 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
已完成
Krister Petersson
GBG MAC IF
Won by Submission - 04:00
Gustav Anderson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -84 kg
(Day 1)
2-14
已完成
Erik Odén
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Won by Submission - 00:43
Jakob Zevgren FC Phoenix IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -84 kg
(Day 1)
2-12
已完成
Robin Åkesäter
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Elie Sandberg GBG MAC IF Won by Submission - 04:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -77 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
已完成
Daniel Bedö
Lund Grappling Academy
Won by Submission - 04:00
Adam Andersson Samurang Fightcenter IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / +93 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
已完成
Anton Alissavakis
GBG MAC IF
Krister Petersson GBG MAC IF Won by Submission - 03:22
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -84 kg
(Day 1)
2-15
已完成
Erik Odén
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Martin Alinga GBG MAC IF Won by Submission - 04:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / +93 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
已完成
Casper Engelin
Bulldog Training Center IF
Won by Submission - 04:00
Gustav Anderson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -84 kg
(Day 1)
2-13
已完成
Linus Stendal
GBG MAC IF
Elie Sandberg GBG MAC IF Won by Submission - 04:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -93 kg
(Day 1)
2-18
已完成
Emil Knaif Claesson
Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Tobias Aili Samurang Fightcenter IF Won by Submission - 01:06
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / +93 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
已完成
Anton Alissavakis
GBG MAC IF
Gustav Anderson Kingpin Grappling Academy IF Won by Submission - 03:24
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -84 kg
(Day 1)
2-16
已完成
Jakob Zevgren
FC Phoenix IF
Martin Alinga GBG MAC IF Won by Submission - 04:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / +93 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
已完成
Casper Engelin
Bulldog Training Center IF
Krister Petersson GBG MAC IF Won by Submission - 04:00