Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -65 kg
(Day 1)
C-18
Dokončeno
Johan Calebsson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Wahib Al-shamer Hilti Kristinehamn Won by Submission - 02:55
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(Day 1)
A-25
Dokončeno
Leah Alsén
Primate Lounge
Won by Submission - 01:09
Kevin Andersson Primate Lounge
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -65 kg
(Day 1)
C-19
Dokončeno
Arvid Magnusson
East Idrottsförening Norrköping
Linus Lindström Pancrase MMA nyköping Won by Submission - 00:01
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(Day 1)
A-26
Dokončeno
Victor Bäckefelt
Primate Lounge
Won by Submission - 00:18
Sami Kollgård Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -65 kg
(Day 1)
C-20
Dokončeno
David Sjöberg
Berserk MMA
Damian Kulkowski Orca Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:36
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(Day 1)
B-23
Dokončeno
Alvin Rust Linderholm
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Hayley Nielsen Orca Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:10
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -35 kg
(Day 1)
A-27
Dokončeno
Alicia Stephan
Primate Lounge
Theodore Grenmark Won by Submission - 00:15
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -65 kg
(Day 1)
C-21
Dokončeno
Johan Calebsson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by Submission - 00:20
Linus Lindström Pancrase MMA nyköping
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(Day 1)
A-28
Dokončeno
Julius Makdessi
Primate Lounge
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Victor Bäckefelt Primate Lounge Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(Day 1)
B-24
Dokončeno
Arian Kelmendi
Forca Fighting
Won by Submission - 00:17
Theo Bergström Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -65 kg
(Day 1)
C-22
Dokončeno
Arvid Magnusson
East Idrottsförening Norrköping
Wahib Al-shamer Hilti Kristinehamn Won by Submission - 00:01
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -65 kg
(Day 1)
C-23
Dokončeno
Emil Jonsson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by Submission - 01:20
David Sjöberg Berserk MMA
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / -57 kg
(Day 1)
B-30
Dokončeno
Thomas Abdulahad
Primate Lounge
Vidar Helin Won by points - 03:00
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(Day 1)
A-29
Dokončeno
Zakarias Örtenberg
IF Norrköping Kampsport
Won by Submission - 01:37
Sami Kollgård Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -65 kg
(Day 1)
C-24
Dokončeno
Daniel Njord
Won by Submission - 05:00
Damian Kulkowski Orca Jiu Jitsu
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -35 kg
(Day 1)
A-30
Dokončeno
Alicia Stephan
Primate Lounge
Leo Hoch Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:33
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(Day 1)
A-31
Dokončeno
Julius Makdessi
Primate Lounge
Won by Submission - 00:41
Sami Kollgård Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(Day 1)
B-25
Dokončeno
Alvin Rust Linderholm
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Theo Bergström Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by Submission - 00:40
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(Day 1)
A-32
Dokončeno
Zakarias Örtenberg
IF Norrköping Kampsport
Victor Bäckefelt Primate Lounge Won by Submission - 01:42
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(Day 1)
B-26
Dokončeno
Arian Kelmendi
Forca Fighting
Won by Submission - 00:57
Hayley Nielsen Orca Jiu Jitsu
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -35 kg
(Day 1)
A-33
Dokončeno
Theodore Grenmark
Leo Hoch Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 02:29
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / -57 kg
(Day 1)
B-31
Dokončeno
Thomas Abdulahad
Primate Lounge
Liam Allstyle Mäkelä SKIFT Won by points - 03:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -71 kg
(Day 1)
C-25
Dokončeno
Johnathon Knapek
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Munawer Ali Primate Lounge Won by Submission - 02:22
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(Day 1)
A-34
Dokončeno
Leah Alsén
Primate Lounge
Victor Bäckefelt Primate Lounge Won by Submission - 00:50
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -35 kg
(Day 1)
A-35
Dokončeno
Emilio Pettersson
Won by Submission - 00:43
Wilton Wendel Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -71 kg
(Day 1)
C-26
Dokončeno
Deniz Bilgin
Nacka Dojo IF
Vincent Grönquist Primate Lounge Won by Submission
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(Day 1)
A-36
Dokončeno
Ian Nielsen
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Julius Makdessi Primate Lounge
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -65 kg
(Day 1)
C-27
Dokončeno
Emil Jonsson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by Submission - 02:44
Damian Kulkowski Orca Jiu Jitsu
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(Day 1)
B-27
Dokončeno
Dion Kelmendi
Forca Fighting MMA Klubb
Won by Submission - 00:46
Hayley Nielsen Orca Jiu Jitsu
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / -57 kg
(Day 1)
B-32
Dokončeno
Vidar Helin
Liam Allstyle Mäkelä SKIFT Won by Submission - 02:09
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -65 kg
(Day 1)
C-28
Dokončeno
Daniel Njord
Won by Submission - 04:01
David Sjöberg Berserk MMA
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -35 kg
(Day 1)
A-37
Dokončeno
Emilio Pettersson
Won by Submission - 00:19
Denice Gustafsson