Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / +99 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B20
Finished
Christoffer Bergström
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Oskar Svels IKSU Won by Submission - 01:25
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A17
Finished
Victor Ramirez
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by points - 03:51
William Borgström Nacka Dojo IF
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B22
Finished
Pawel Plichta
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Anton Ringvall Samurang Fightcenter IF Won by points - 05:20
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B23
Finished
Martin Johansson
Norrtälje MMA
Won by points - 06:00
Shakhrom Ibragimov Allstars Kampsportförening
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B28
Finished
Jonathan Gustafsson Granström
Won by Submission - 04:53
Niklas Larsson Linköpings Budoklubb
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B24
Finished
Pawel Plichta
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Martin Johansson Norrtälje MMA Won by points - 05:59
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -66 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A13
Finished
Emil Jonsson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by points - 02:06
Farid Ahmad Allstars Kampsportförening
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B25
Finished
Anton Ringvall
Samurang Fightcenter IF
Won by Submission - 02:56
Shakhrom Ibragimov Allstars Kampsportförening
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -66 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A14
Finished
David Hedman
Supreme Gym
Won by Submission - 02:34
John Sjölund Nacka Dojo IF
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A18
Finished
Jackson Dudley Mliga
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Won by Submission - 01:43
Alexander Nilsson Berserk MMA
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B29
Finished
Peter Thelander
Berserk MMA
Sargon Orahim CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 03:05
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -66 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A15
Finished
Emil Jonsson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by Submission - 03:04
John Sjölund Nacka Dojo IF
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B33
Finished
Anders Svalsten
Won by Submission - 01:46
Marcus Bremer Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -66 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A16
Finished
David Hedman
Supreme Gym
Farid Ahmad Allstars Kampsportförening Won by Submission - 03:57
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B26
Finished
Pawel Plichta
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:20
Shakhrom Ibragimov Allstars Kampsportförening
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B27
Finished
Anton Ringvall
Samurang Fightcenter IF
Won by Submission - 00:40
Martin Johansson Norrtälje MMA
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A19
Finished
Victor Ramirez
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by points - 02:28
Jackson Dudley Mliga IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B30
Finished
Jonathan Gustafsson Granström
Won by Submission - 02:22
Peter Thelander Berserk MMA
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B31
Finished
Niklas Larsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
Won by Submission - 02:00
Sargon Orahim CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B34
Finished
Nils Norlander
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Mattias Larsson Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Won by points - 06:00
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -66 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A20
Finished
Emil Jonsson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Daniel Njord Won by points - 04:00
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B35
Finished
Hampus Viström
Nacka Dojo IF
Robin Valikhani Allstars Kampsportförening Won by points - 05:42
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A21
Finished
William Borgström
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 00:21
Alexander Nilsson Berserk MMA
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A22
Finished
William Lekman
Combat Academy IF Täby
Marcus Holmberg Lets roll bjj Won by Submission - 02:00
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B32
Finished
Jonathan Gustafsson Granström
Won by points - 06:00
Sargon Orahim CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A23
Finished
Victor Ramirez
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Won by Submission - 02:11
Alexander Nilsson Berserk MMA
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B36
Finished
Niklas Larsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
Won by Submission - 01:45
Peter Thelander Berserk MMA
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A24
Finished
William Borgström
Nacka Dojo IF
Jackson Dudley Mliga IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Won by Submission - 00:21
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A25
Finished
Daniel Björn
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Daniel Lundin Team Macc
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B37
Finished
Anders Svalsten
Won by points - 06:00
Nils Norlander Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Men +18 years / Beginner / Adults / -88 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
A26
Finished
Alexander Flintzberg
Combat Academy IF Täby
Won by Submission - 03:22
Ozan Özdeveci
Men +18 years / Professional / Adults / -77 kg
(Lördag 9 Nov)
B38
Finished
Marcus Bremer
Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö
Mattias Larsson Föreningen Karlshamn Fightcenter Won by Submission - 01:57