Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Avancerad / SSWL final 2020 -62kg
(Dag 1)
1-1
Finished
Anna Berg
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Won by Submission - 01:35
Nina Back Söders Fight Gym
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / SSWL Final 2020 -66kg
(Dag 1)
1-2
Finished
Enes Ahmemulic
FC Phoenix IF
Payraw Farhad Won by Submission - 02:21
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / SSWL final 2020 -71kg
(Dag 1)
1-3
Finished
Anton Ringvall
Samurang Fightcenter IF
Randy Raiden Fungula Tunga Unga IF Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 10:00
Juniorer / Boys 9-10 years / -35 kg /Nybörjare & Fortsättare
(Dag 1)
2-1
Finished
Liam Lindberg
Checkmat Haninge
Nikolai Haaranen Söders Fight Gym Won by Submission - 02:51
Träningsmatcher Juniorer Boys 4-5år
(Dag 1)
2-4
Finished
Olle Damberg
Söders Fight Gym
Romeo Lindberg Checkmat Haninge Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / SSWL Final 2020 -77kg
(Dag 1)
1-4
Finished
Jonas Frank
Söders Fight Gym
Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 10:00
Peter Thelander Berserk MMA
Juniorer / Boys 9-10 years / -35 kg /Nybörjare & Fortsättare
(Dag 1)
2-2
Finished
Liam Lindberg
Checkmat Haninge
Won by Submission - 02:51
Jason Nisukangas Söders Fight Gym
Juniorer / Boys 10-11 years / -42 kg / Nybörjare & Fortsättare
(Dag 1)
2-7
Finished
Noah Linder
Söders Fight Gym
Jack Hallgren Söders Fight Gym Won by Submission - 03:56
Träningsmatcher Juniorer Boys 4-5år
(Dag 1)
2-5
Finished
Olle Damberg
Söders Fight Gym
Iwar Haaranen Söders Fight Gym Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Juniorer / Boys 10-11 years / -42 kg / Nybörjare & Fortsättare
(Dag 1)
2-8
Finished
Noah Linder
Söders Fight Gym
Won by Submission - 02:19
Liam Damberg Söders Fight Gym
Juniorer / Boys 9-10 years / -35 kg /Nybörjare & Fortsättare
(Dag 1)
2-3
Finished
Nikolai Haaranen
Söders Fight Gym
Match was declared a draw - 05:00
Jason Nisukangas Söders Fight Gym Match was declared a draw - 05:00
Träningsmatcher Juniorer Boys 4-5år
(Dag 1)
2-6
Finished
Romeo Lindberg
Checkmat Haninge
Won by Submission - 00:29
Iwar Haaranen Söders Fight Gym
Juniorer / Boys 10-11 years / -42 kg / Nybörjare & Fortsättare
(Dag 1)
2-9
Finished
Jack Hallgren
Söders Fight Gym
Match was declared a draw - 05:00
Liam Damberg Söders Fight Gym Match was declared a draw - 05:00
Juniorer / Girls 11-12 years / -35 kg / Nybörjare
(Dag 1)
2-10
Finished
Tindra Damberg
Söders Fight Gym
Won by Submission - 02:45
Felicia Lindberg Checkmat Haninge
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / SSWL Final 2020 -84kg
(Dag 1)
1-5
Finished
Felipe Fleming
Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 08:25
William Borgström IKSU
Juniorer / Boys & Girls 11-12 years / -42 kg / Fortsättare
(Dag 1)
2-12
Finished
Emilio Pettersson
Checkmat Haninge
Won by Submission - 02:08
Julia Lipczynska Söders Fight Gym
Juniorer / Girls 11-12 years / -35 kg / Nybörjare
(Dag 1)
2-11
Finished
Tindra Damberg
Söders Fight Gym
Won by Submission - 01:36
Felicia Lindberg Checkmat Haninge
Juniorer / Boys & Girls 11-12 years / -42 kg / Fortsättare
(Dag 1)
2-13
Finished
Chelsea Nisukangas
Söders Fight Gym
Match was declared a draw - 05:00
Patrik Lipczynski Söders Fight Gym Match was declared a draw - 05:00
Juniorer / Boys 13-14 years / +42 kg /Nybörjare & Fortsättare
(Dag 1)
2-18
Finished
Kevin Wesström
Söders Fight Gym
Arian Kelmendi Forca Fighting Won by Submission - 03:40
Juniorer / Boys & Girls 11-12 years / -42 kg / Fortsättare
(Dag 1)
2-14
Finished
Emilio Pettersson
Checkmat Haninge
Won by Submission - 02:14
Chelsea Nisukangas Söders Fight Gym
Juniorer / Boys & Girls 11-12 years / -42 kg / Fortsättare
(Dag 1)
2-15
Finished
Julia Lipczynska
Söders Fight Gym
Match was declared a draw - 05:00
Patrik Lipczynski Söders Fight Gym Match was declared a draw - 05:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / SSWL Final 2020 -93kg
(Dag 1)
1-6
Finished
Marcus Holmberg
Norrtälje Grapplingcenter
Jacob Heinegård IF Stockholm BJJ-Center Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 04:58
Juniorer / Boys 13-14 years / +42 kg /Nybörjare & Fortsättare
(Dag 1)
2-19
Finished
Anthony Pettersson
Checkmat Haninge
Won by Submission - 04:48
Sebastian Lindefjärd Checkmat Haninge
Juniorer / Boys & Girls 11-12 years / -42 kg / Fortsättare
(Dag 1)
2-16
Finished
Emilio Pettersson
Checkmat Haninge
Won by Submission - 02:12
Patrik Lipczynski Söders Fight Gym
Juniorer / Boys & Girls 11-12 years / -42 kg / Fortsättare
(Dag 1)
2-17
Finished
Julia Lipczynska
Söders Fight Gym
Match was declared a draw - 05:00
Chelsea Nisukangas Söders Fight Gym Match was declared a draw - 05:00
Juniorer / Boys 13-14 years / +42 kg /Nybörjare & Fortsättare
(Dag 1)
2-20
Finished
Kevin Wesström
Söders Fight Gym
Match was declared a draw - 05:00
Vincent Palonperä Checkmat Haninge Match was declared a draw - 05:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / SSWL Final 2020 +93kg
(Dag 1)
1-8
Finished
Casper Engelin
Stuart Gibbons Dala BJJ Won by Technical Knockout (tko)
Juniorer / Boys 13-14 years / +42 kg /Nybörjare & Fortsättare
(Dag 1)
2-21
Finished
Arian Kelmendi
Forca Fighting
Won by Submission - 02:59
Anthony Pettersson Checkmat Haninge
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / SSWL Final 2020 +93kg
(Dag 1)
1-9
Finished
Stuart Gibbons
Dala BJJ
Ali El Idrissi Ali Dojo Won by Technical Knockout (tko) - 10:00
Juniorer / Boys 13-14 years / +42 kg /Nybörjare & Fortsättare
(Dag 1)
2-22
Finished
Sebastian Lindefjärd
Checkmat Haninge
Vincent Palonperä Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 04:16
Juniorer / Boys 13-14 years / +42 kg /Nybörjare & Fortsättare
(Dag 1)
2-23
Finished
Kevin Wesström
Söders Fight Gym
Anthony Pettersson Checkmat Haninge Won by Submission - 03:22
Juniorer / Boys 13-14 years / +42 kg /Nybörjare & Fortsättare
(Dag 1)
2-24
Finished
Arian Kelmendi
Forca Fighting
Won by Submission - 03:21
Sebastian Lindefjärd Checkmat Haninge