Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -77 kg
(Dag 1)
2-37
Finished
Felipe Fleming
Föreningen Team Gringo
Won by Submission - 03:16
Roberto Amedi Primate Lounge
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
3-31
Finished
Leo Fröderberg
Checkmat Haninge
Won by Submission - 00:16
Isidor Dahlqvist Norrtälje Grapplingcenter
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / +93 kg
(Dag 1)
3-34
Finished
Jacob Michalak
Allstars Kampsportförening
Emil Wiik Gundersen Primate Lounge Won by Submission - 03:27
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -77 kg
(Dag 1)
2-38
Finished
Niklas Larsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
Liam Blackmore Team Macc Won by Submission - 02:46
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -71 kg
(Dag 1)
1-33
Finished
Andreas Swestrom
NOVA MMA IF
Pawel Plichta Orca Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 06:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -77 kg
(Dag 1)
2-39
Finished
Robert Eklöv
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 05:36
Felipe Fleming Föreningen Team Gringo
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
3-32
Finished
Morgan Karlsson
Team Macc
Won by Submission - 00:27
Isidor Dahlqvist Norrtälje Grapplingcenter
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / +93 kg
(Dag 1)
3-35
Finished
Jacob Michalak
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Daniel Bengtsson Checkmat Haninge
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
3-33
Finished
Morgan Karlsson
Team Macc
Linus Lagelius Klubb Concrete JiuJitsu Tyresö Won by Submission - 03:05
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -71 kg
(Dag 1)
1-34
Finished
David Hedlund
NOVA MMA IF
Afif Khan Stark IF Won by Submission - 01:18
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -71 kg
(Dag 1)
1-35
Finished
Andreas Swestrom
NOVA MMA IF
David Hedlund NOVA MMA IF Won by Submission - 01:25
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -77 kg
(Dag 1)
2-40
Finished
Roberto Amedi
Primate Lounge
Liam Blackmore Team Macc Won by Submission - 04:51
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / +93 kg
(Dag 1)
3-36
Finished
Emil Wiik Gundersen
Primate Lounge
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Daniel Bengtsson Checkmat Haninge
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -71 kg
(Dag 1)
1-36
Finished
Pawel Plichta
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Afif Khan Stark IF Won by Submission - 03:29
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
3-37
Finished
Daniel Njord
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Patrik Gustavsson Allstars Kampsportförening Won by Submission - 05:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -77 kg
(Dag 1)
2-41
Finished
Niklas Larsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
Felipe Fleming Föreningen Team Gringo Won by Submission - 02:48
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -77 kg
(Dag 1)
1-29
Finished
Sam Vefaghi
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Smari Valgeirsson Primate Lounge
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -77 kg
(Dag 1)
2-42
Finished
Robert Eklöv
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Roberto Amedi Primate Lounge Won by Submission - 06:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -71 kg
(Dag 1)
1-37
Finished
Andreas Swestrom
NOVA MMA IF
Afif Khan Stark IF Won by Submission - 03:34
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -77 kg
(Dag 1)
3-39
Finished
Emil Edvardsson
Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Won by Submission - 01:35
Saba Jarwalli Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -71 kg
(Dag 1)
1-38
Finished
Pawel Plichta
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:11
David Hedlund NOVA MMA IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -84 kg
(Dag 1)
3-40
Finished
Olof Ribbegårdh
Berserk MMA
Anders Svalsten Stark IF Won by Submission - 06:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -77 kg
(Dag 1)
1-30
Finished
Viktor Gillström
Föreningen Team Gringo
Björn Bergqvist Hilti BJJ Storfors Won by Submission - 03:59
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -77 kg
(Dag 1)
2-43
Finished
Felipe Fleming
Föreningen Team Gringo
Won by Submission - 06:00
Liam Blackmore Team Macc
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
3-38
Finished
Daniel Njord
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Arsen Tuganov Söders Fight Gym Won by Submission - 03:20
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -84 kg
(Dag 1)
3-41
Finished
Alexander Flintzberg
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Martin Johansson Norrtälje Grapplingcenter Won by Submission - 06:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -77 kg
(Dag 1)
1-39
Finished
Morad Bellamine
Föreningen Team Gringo
Won by Submission - 00:46
Samuel Bergvall Hilti BJJ Eskilstuna
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -77 kg
(Dag 1)
2-44
Finished
Niklas Larsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
Roberto Amedi Primate Lounge Won by Submission - 03:23
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -84 kg
(Dag 1)
1-40
Finished
Niklas Grönvik
Team Gringo Märsta / Märsta Alliance
Won by Submission - 04:00
Denis Lorja Primate Lounge
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -77 kg
(Dag 1)
2-45
Finished
Robert Eklöv
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 05:53
Liam Blackmore Team Macc
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -77 kg
(Dag 1)
1-41
Finished
Morad Bellamine
Föreningen Team Gringo
Won by Submission - 04:00
Sam Vefaghi Allstars Kampsportförening
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
3-42
Finished
Patrik Gustavsson
Allstars Kampsportförening
Arsen Tuganov Söders Fight Gym Won by Submission - 05:00