Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
(Day 1)
B-1
終了
Rebecca Yakubi
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Won by Submission
Yassine Kollgård Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -25 kg
(Day 1)
A-1
終了
Zacharias Douglah
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Jasmine Karlsson Primate Lounge Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
(Day 1)
C-1
終了
Roubi Kohzadi
Won by Submission - 00:45
Carl Eklund Allstars Kampsportförening
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
(Day 1)
C-2
終了
Lukas Lundmark
Nacka Dojo IF
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Leon Abboud Järfälla Kampsportklubb Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
(Day 1)
B-2
終了
Tea Josefsson
Primate Lounge
Anthony Pettersson Won by Submission - 00:49
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -25 kg
(Day 1)
A-2
終了
Theo Stephan
Primate Lounge
Juni Bond Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 01:28
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -25 kg
(Day 1)
A-3
終了
Zacharias Douglah
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 00:34
Axel Kindstedt Primate Lounge
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
(Day 1)
C-3
終了
Ibrahim Halawani
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Won by Submission - 02:47
Adam Daho
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -25 kg
(Day 1)
A-4
終了
Jasmine Karlsson
Primate Lounge
Won by Submission - 01:01
Theo Stephan Primate Lounge
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -25 kg
(Day 1)
A-5
終了
Juni Bond
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 02:04
Axel Kindstedt Primate Lounge
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
(Day 1)
C-4
終了
Roubi Kohzadi
Won by Submission - 00:41
Lukas Lundmark Nacka Dojo IF
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
(Day 1)
B-7
終了
Minna Mankert
Panda Dojo IF
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Alicia Norström Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
(Day 1)
C-5
終了
Carl Eklund
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 00:31
Leon Abboud Järfälla Kampsportklubb
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -25 kg
(Day 1)
A-6
終了
Zacharias Douglah
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Won by Submission - 02:00
Theo Stephan Primate Lounge
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
(Day 1)
C-6
終了
Ibrahim Halawani
Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Alexander Shahin Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission - 02:11
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
(Day 1)
B-3
終了
Rebecca Yakubi
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Won by Submission - 01:06
Tea Josefsson Primate Lounge
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -25 kg
(Day 1)
A-7
終了
Jasmine Karlsson
Primate Lounge
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Juni Bond Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
(Day 1)
C-7
終了
Roubi Kohzadi
Leon Abboud Järfälla Kampsportklubb Won by Submission - 00:17
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
(Day 1)
B-4
終了
Yassine Kollgård
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Anthony Pettersson Won by Submission - 02:20
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
(Day 1)
C-8
終了
Carl Eklund
Allstars Kampsportförening
Won by Submission - 00:22
Lukas Lundmark Nacka Dojo IF
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -25 kg
(Day 1)
A-8
終了
Theo Stephan
Primate Lounge
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Axel Kindstedt Primate Lounge Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
(Day 1)
B-8
終了
Leia Bäckefelt
Primate Lounge
Hugo Enarsson Lidköpings BudoKlubb Won by Submission - 01:49
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
(Day 1)
C-9
終了
Adam Daho
Alexander Shahin Frontline Academy Örebro Won by Submission - 01:27
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -25 kg
(Day 1)
A-9
終了
Zacharias Douglah
Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Juni Bond Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
(Day 1)
B-5
終了
Rebecca Yakubi
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Anthony Pettersson Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Juniorer / Boys 16-18 years / -70 kg
(Day 1)
C-10
終了
Tobias Persson
Starkado MMA
Won by Submission - 02:45
William Gisslander NOVA MMA IF
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -25 kg
(Day 1)
A-10
終了
Jasmine Karlsson
Primate Lounge
Won by Submission - 02:33
Axel Kindstedt Primate Lounge
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
(Day 1)
B-6
終了
Yassine Kollgård
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Tea Josefsson Primate Lounge Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
(Day 1)
C-11
終了
Roubi Kohzadi
Won by Submission - 01:13
Ibrahim Halawani Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -65 kg
(Day 1)
C-12
終了
Johan Calebsson
Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb
Arvid Magnusson East Idrottsförening Norrköping Won by Submission - 04:06
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(Day 1)
A-11
終了
Idun Söderlindh
Nacka Dojo IF
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Arvid Ekman Team Leites Stockholm IF Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
(Day 1)
B-9
終了
Minna Mankert
Panda Dojo IF
Leia Bäckefelt Primate Lounge Won by Submission - 01:22