Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -84 kg
(Day 1)
3-57
완료됨
Fredrik Löfgren
GentlemannaFabriken Kampsportsförening Mariestad
Frank Sandgren Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde Won by Submission - 04:59
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -77 kg
(Day 1)
2-52
완료됨
Carl Häggström
kampsportcentret Linköping
Johannes Eliasson Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap Won by Submission - 03:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -62 kg
(Day 1)
1-55
완료됨
Irena Gjorgjiev
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Alma-mia Ugarte Orca Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -84 kg
(Day 1)
3-60
완료됨
Tomas Eliasson
East Idrottsförening Norrköping
Won by Submission - 06:00
Olof Ribbegårdh Berserk MMA
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -77 kg
(Day 1)
2-53
완료됨
Munawer Ali
Primate Lounge
Won by Submission - 00:53
Taulant Gashi Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -77 kg
(Day 1)
2-54
완료됨
Andreas Grip
Pancrase MMA nyköping
Won by Submission - 03:39
Johannes Eliasson Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -93 kg
(Day 1)
2-55
완료됨
Adis Saljevic
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 03:16
Denis Golubovic Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -77 kg
(Day 1)
1-54
완료됨
Elias Jensen
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 00:32
Johannes Eliasson Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -84 kg
(Day 1)
3-58
완료됨
Fredrik Löfgren
GentlemannaFabriken Kampsportsförening Mariestad
Won by Submission - 05:00
Christian Artback Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -77 kg
(Day 1)
1-56
완료됨
Stefan Belanov
Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Won by points - 03:59
Munawer Ali Primate Lounge
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -93 kg
(Day 1)
2-56
완료됨
Philip Ha
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Lukhumi Khutsurauli Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 03:25
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -84 kg
(Day 1)
3-61
Running
Martin Larsson
Kampsportscentret LSS
Jonas Rådahl Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -62 kg
(Day 1)
1-57
완료됨
Malin Hermansson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Elin Wallman Linköpings Budoklubb Won by points - 04:48
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -93 kg
(Day 1)
2-57
완료됨
Adis Saljevic
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 03:22
Patrik Svensson Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -84 kg
(Day 1)
3-59
완료됨
Frank Sandgren
Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde
Won by Submission - 04:52
Christian Artback Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -62 kg
(Day 1)
1-58
완료됨
Gabriella Ringblom
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 00:16
Irena Gjorgjiev Team Leites Stockholm IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -93 kg
(Day 1)
2-58
완료됨
Denis Golubovic
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Philip Ha Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 02:23
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -62 kg
(Day 1)
1-59
완료됨
Alma-mia Ugarte
Orca Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:06
Elin Wallman Linköpings Budoklubb
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -84 kg
(Day 1)
3-62
완료됨
Tomas Eliasson
East Idrottsförening Norrköping
Alexander Claesson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:04
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -62 kg
(Day 1)
1-60
완료됨
Malin Hermansson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Irena Gjorgjiev Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by points
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -62 kg
(Day 1)
1-61
완료됨
Gabriella Ringblom
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 00:44
Alma-mia Ugarte Orca Jiu Jitsu
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -84 kg
(Day 1)
3-63
완료됨
Olof Ribbegårdh
Berserk MMA
Won by Submission - 00:20
Martin Larsson Kampsportscentret LSS
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -62 kg
(Day 1)
1-62
완료됨
Irena Gjorgjiev
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Elin Wallman Linköpings Budoklubb Won by points - 04:33
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -93 kg
(Day 1)
2-59
완료됨
Lukhumi Khutsurauli
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 00:58
Patrik Svensson Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -84 kg
(Day 1)
3-64
완료됨
Jonas Rådahl
Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap
Alexander Claesson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 01:29
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -93 kg
(Day 1)
2-60
완료됨
Adis Saljevic
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 03:04
Philip Ha Team Leites Stockholm IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -84 kg
(Day 1)
3-65
완료됨
Tomas Eliasson
East Idrottsförening Norrköping
Won by Submission - 02:13
Martin Larsson Kampsportscentret LSS
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -84 kg
(Day 1)
3-66
완료됨
Olof Ribbegårdh
Berserk MMA
Won by Submission - 01:53
Jonas Rådahl Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -62 kg
(Day 1)
1-63
완료됨
Malin Hermansson
Hilti Akademi Nord Idrottsförening
Alma-mia Ugarte Orca Jiu Jitsu Won by points
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Avancerad / -84 kg
(Day 1)
3-67
완료됨
Martin Larsson
Kampsportscentret LSS
Alexander Claesson Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy Won by Submission - 00:24
Seniorer & Veteraner / Female / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -62 kg
(Day 1)
1-64
완료됨
Gabriella Ringblom
Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening
Won by Submission - 00:34
Elin Wallman Linköpings Budoklubb
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -93 kg
(Day 1)
2-61
완료됨
Denis Golubovic
Kingpin Grappling Academy IF
Lukhumi Khutsurauli Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission