Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Män / -76,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1
완료됨
Erik Friberg
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 04:13
Khalid Dzhabrailov FC Phoenix IF
Män / -65,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-1
완료됨
Afif Khan
Stark IF
Sebastian Palmdahl GBG MAC IF Won by Submission - 01:58
Män / -65,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-2
완료됨
Henrik Dehn
Kristianstad kampsportcenter
Won by Decision - 03:00
Michel Cerqueira GBG MAC IF
Män / -76,9 kg
(Matta 1)
2
완료됨
Thomas Strand
Nacka Dojo IF
Unknown User Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 06:00
Män / -76,9 kg
(Matta 1)
3
완료됨
Charlie Sano
Föreningen Team Gringo
Won by Submission - 04:33
Saba Jarwalli Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Män / -65,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-3
완료됨
Sebastian Palmdahl
GBG MAC IF
Won by Submission - 01:12
Payraw Farhad
Män / -76,9 kg
(Matta 1)
4
완료됨
Erik Friberg
Stark IF
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Män / -65,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-4
완료됨
Henrik Dehn
Kristianstad kampsportcenter
Unknown User Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Decision - 06:00
Män / -76,9 kg
(Matta 1)
5
완료됨
Anders Svalsten
Stark IF
Liam Alpäng Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 00:22
Män / -87,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-5
완료됨
Joshua Aman Manczak
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 01:08
Vladimir Babovic Leo Neves Malmö
Män / -76,9 kg
(Matta 1)
6
완료됨
Teddy Stringer
SQUAD JIU JITSU
Viktor Hermodsson Vellinge Grappling Won by Walkover
Män / -65,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-6
완료됨
Payraw Farhad
Henrik Dehn Kristianstad kampsportcenter Won by Walkover
Män / -76,9 kg
(Matta 1)
7
완료됨
Erik Friberg
Stark IF
Won by points - 06:00
Charlie Sano Föreningen Team Gringo
Män / -87,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-7
완료됨
Joshua Aman Manczak
Stark IF
Won by Walkover
Matthew Drury SQUAD JIU JITSU
Män / -87,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-8
완료됨
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Decision - 06:00
Phillip H. Clausen Föreningen Redline
Män / -76,9 kg
(Matta 1)
8
완료됨
Liam Alpäng
Nacka Dojo IF
Viktor Hermodsson Vellinge Grappling Won by Submission - 00:28
Män / -65,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-9
완료됨
Sebastian Palmdahl
GBG MAC IF
Won by Decision - 03:00
Unknown User Team Leites Stockholm IF
Män / -98,9 kg
(Matta 1)
9
완료됨
Aaron Kennedy
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by points - 06:00
Ralf Carneborn Nacka Dojo IF
Män / -76,9 kg
(Matta 1)
10
완료됨
Charlie Sano
Föreningen Team Gringo
Liam Alpäng Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 00:20
Män / -98,9 kg
(Matta 1)
11
완료됨
Dinu Catilina
SQUAD JIU JITSU
Jonas Westling Samurang Fightcenter IF Won by Walkover
Män / -98,9 kg
(Matta 1)
12
완료됨
Aaron Kennedy
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Samuel Kvarzell Stark IF Won by Submission - 05:14
Män / -76,9 kg
(Matta 1)
13
완료됨
Erik Friberg
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 01:28
Viktor Hermodsson Vellinge Grappling
Män / -87,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-10
완료됨
Fredrik Widgren
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Walkover
Ryan Dawson SQUAD JIU JITSU
Män / -87,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-11
완료됨
David Dotzsky
Vincent Olofsson GBG MAC IF Won by Walkover
Män / -87,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-12
완료됨
Joshua Aman Manczak
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 05:00
Paul Grönborg Nacka Dojo IF
Män / -98,9 kg
(Matta 1)
14
완료됨
Jonas Westling
Samurang Fightcenter IF
Max Hederström FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 01:45
Män / -87,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-13
완료됨
Fredrik Widgren
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Decision - 06:00
Vincent Olofsson GBG MAC IF
Män / +99 kg
(Matta 1)
Män / +99 kg
(Matta 1)
16
완료됨
Simon Immerstrand
Stark IF
Adem Crnalic Art Of Roll IF Won by points - 06:00
Män / -98,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-14
완료됨
Aaron Kennedy
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Jonas Westling Samurang Fightcenter IF Won by Submission - 05:48
Män / +99 kg
(Matta 1)
17
완료됨
Mikael Marffy
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by points - 06:00
Christoffer Bergström Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Män / -87,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-15
완료됨
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 00:20
Vincent Olofsson GBG MAC IF