Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Män / -76,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1
Окончено
Erik Friberg
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 04:13
Khalid Dzhabrailov FC Phoenix IF
Män / -65,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-1
Окончено
Afif Khan
Stark IF
Sebastian Palmdahl GBG MAC IF Won by Submission - 01:58
Män / -65,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-2
Окончено
Henrik Dehn
Kristianstad kampsportcenter
Won by Decision - 03:00
Michel Cerqueira GBG MAC IF
Män / -76,9 kg
(Matta 1)
2
Окончено
Thomas Strand
Nacka Dojo IF
Unknown User Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by points - 06:00
Män / -76,9 kg
(Matta 1)
3
Окончено
Charlie Sano
Föreningen Team Gringo
Won by Submission - 04:33
Saba Jarwalli Sthlm Shoot and Loyalty Muaythaiförening
Män / -65,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-3
Окончено
Sebastian Palmdahl
GBG MAC IF
Won by Submission - 01:12
Payraw Farhad
Män / -76,9 kg
(Matta 1)
4
Окончено
Erik Friberg
Stark IF
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb
Män / -65,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-4
Окончено
Henrik Dehn
Kristianstad kampsportcenter
Unknown User Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Decision - 06:00
Män / -76,9 kg
(Matta 1)
5
Окончено
Anders Svalsten
Stark IF
Liam Alpäng Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 00:22
Män / -87,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-5
Окончено
Joshua Aman Manczak
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 01:08
Vladimir Babovic Leo Neves Malmö
Män / -76,9 kg
(Matta 1)
6
Окончено
Teddy Stringer
SQUAD JIU JITSU
Viktor Hermodsson Vellinge Grappling Won by Walkover
Män / -65,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-6
Окончено
Payraw Farhad
Henrik Dehn Kristianstad kampsportcenter Won by Walkover
Män / -76,9 kg
(Matta 1)
7
Окончено
Erik Friberg
Stark IF
Won by points - 06:00
Charlie Sano Föreningen Team Gringo
Män / -87,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-7
Окончено
Joshua Aman Manczak
Stark IF
Won by Walkover
Matthew Drury SQUAD JIU JITSU
Män / -87,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-8
Окончено
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Decision - 06:00
Phillip H. Clausen Föreningen Redline
Män / -76,9 kg
(Matta 1)
8
Окончено
Liam Alpäng
Nacka Dojo IF
Viktor Hermodsson Vellinge Grappling Won by Submission - 00:28
Män / -65,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-9
Окончено
Sebastian Palmdahl
GBG MAC IF
Won by Decision - 03:00
Unknown User Team Leites Stockholm IF
Män / -98,9 kg
(Matta 1)
9
Окончено
Aaron Kennedy
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by points - 06:00
Ralf Carneborn Nacka Dojo IF
Män / -76,9 kg
(Matta 1)
10
Окончено
Charlie Sano
Föreningen Team Gringo
Liam Alpäng Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 00:20
Män / -98,9 kg
(Matta 1)
11
Окончено
Dinu Catilina
SQUAD JIU JITSU
Jonas Westling Samurang Fightcenter IF Won by Walkover
Män / -98,9 kg
(Matta 1)
12
Окончено
Aaron Kennedy
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Samuel Kvarzell Stark IF Won by Submission - 05:14
Män / -76,9 kg
(Matta 1)
13
Окончено
Erik Friberg
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 01:28
Viktor Hermodsson Vellinge Grappling
Män / -87,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-10
Окончено
Fredrik Widgren
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Walkover
Ryan Dawson SQUAD JIU JITSU
Män / -87,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-11
Окончено
David Dotzsky
Vincent Olofsson GBG MAC IF Won by Walkover
Män / -87,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-12
Окончено
Joshua Aman Manczak
Stark IF
Won by Submission - 05:00
Paul Grönborg Nacka Dojo IF
Män / -98,9 kg
(Matta 1)
14
Окончено
Jonas Westling
Samurang Fightcenter IF
Max Hederström FC Phoenix IF Won by Submission - 01:45
Män / -87,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-13
Окончено
Fredrik Widgren
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Decision - 06:00
Vincent Olofsson GBG MAC IF
Män / +99 kg
(Matta 1)
15
Окончено
Mikael Marffy
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by Walkover
To be decided
Män / +99 kg
(Matta 1)
16
Окончено
Simon Immerstrand
Stark IF
Adem Crnalic Art Of Roll IF Won by points - 06:00
Män / -98,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-14
Окончено
Aaron Kennedy
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Jonas Westling Samurang Fightcenter IF Won by Submission - 05:48
Män / +99 kg
(Matta 1)
17
Окончено
Mikael Marffy
Viva Zapata Martial Arts IF
Won by points - 06:00
Christoffer Bergström Hilti Västerås Bjj Klubb
Män / -87,9 kg
(Matta 1)
1-15
Окончено
Paul Grönborg
Nacka Dojo IF
Won by Submission - 00:20
Vincent Olofsson GBG MAC IF