Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -77 kg
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Shuayb Azim
FC Phoenix IF
Viktor Jönewi Lund Grappling Academy Won by Walkover
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -77 kg
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Shuayb Azim
FC Phoenix IF
Joseph Anderson West Coast Jiu-Jitsu Varberg Won by Walkover
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -77 kg
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Shuayb Azim
FC Phoenix IF
Mike Sernemo Conde IF Won by Walkover
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -77 kg
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Shuayb Azim
FC Phoenix IF
Jonas Frank Söders Fight Gym Won by Walkover
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / -77 kg
(Day 1)
Закінчено
Shuayb Azim
FC Phoenix IF
Alex Eslick Lund Grappling Academy Won by Walkover
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / +93 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Закінчено
Johan Levinsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
Won by Submission - 00:56
Leo Lindahl ICON MMA
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -65 kg
(Day 1)
3-1
Закінчено
Unknown User
FC Phoenix IF
Won by Submission - 02:08
Anton Perisin GBG MAC IF
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Закінчено
Sofia Dahlbäck
GBG MAC IF
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Simone Faber GBG MAC IF Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / +93 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Закінчено
Daniel Svensson
GBG MAC IF
Won by Submission - 00:46
Emil Johansson Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
Закінчено
Adham Khalil
GBG MAC IF
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Tindra Skirhammar GBG MAC IF Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -65 kg
(Day 1)
3-2
Закінчено
Senar Kaya
Fit4Fight Gym IF
Won by Submission - 01:58
David Boardman Lund Grappling Academy
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Закінчено
Valentino Kovac
GBG MAC IF
Behnam Razaki Conde IF Won by Submission - 03:21
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
Закінчено
Sofia Dahlbäck
GBG MAC IF
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Melker Skirhammar GBG MAC IF Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -71 kg
(Day 1)
3-7
Закінчено
Mouhamad-Ali El-Tabach
GBG MAC IF
Won by Submission - 00:18
David Johansson GBG MAC IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / +93 kg
(Day 1)
1-3
Закінчено
Johan Levinsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
Won by Submission - 03:54
Daniel Svensson GBG MAC IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -65 kg
(Day 1)
3-3
Закінчено
Unknown User
FC Phoenix IF
Senar Kaya Fit4Fight Gym IF Won by Submission - 02:16
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
Закінчено
Simone Faber
GBG MAC IF
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Adham Khalil GBG MAC IF Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
Закінчено
Tindra Skirhammar
GBG MAC IF
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Melker Skirhammar GBG MAC IF Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / +93 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Закінчено
Leo Lindahl
ICON MMA
Won by Submission - 02:44
Emil Johansson Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -65 kg
(Day 1)
3-4
Закінчено
Anton Perisin
GBG MAC IF
David Boardman Lund Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 02:25
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
Закінчено
Sofia Dahlbäck
GBG MAC IF
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Adham Khalil GBG MAC IF Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
(Day 1)
1-8
Закінчено
Josef Khaled
GBG MAC IF
Alvin Söderström CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL Won by Submission - 02:07
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -71 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
Закінчено
Mouhamad-Ali El-Tabach
GBG MAC IF
Won by Submission - 03:28
Mikael Vallin GBG MAC IF
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / +93 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Закінчено
Johan Levinsson
Linköpings Budoklubb
Won by Submission - 01:29
Emil Johansson Ultimate Gym Idrottsförening.
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Закінчено
Simone Faber
GBG MAC IF
Tindra Skirhammar GBG MAC IF Won by Submission - 03:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Fortsättare / +93 kg
(Day 1)
1-6
Закінчено
Leo Lindahl
ICON MMA
Daniel Svensson GBG MAC IF Won by Submission - 01:01
Juniorer / Boys 13-15 years / +57 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Закінчено
Valentino Kovac
GBG MAC IF
Josef Khaled GBG MAC IF Won by Submission - 03:25
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -65 kg
(Day 1)
3-5
Закінчено
Unknown User
FC Phoenix IF
David Boardman Lund Grappling Academy Won by Submission - 03:45
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(Day 1)
2-8
Закінчено
Adham Khalil
GBG MAC IF
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Melker Skirhammar GBG MAC IF Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Закінчено
Sofia Dahlbäck
GBG MAC IF
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Tindra Skirhammar GBG MAC IF Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -65 kg
(Day 1)
3-6
Закінчено
Anton Perisin
GBG MAC IF
Senar Kaya Fit4Fight Gym IF Won by Submission - 00:38
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -71 kg
(Day 1)
3-9
Закінчено
David Johansson
GBG MAC IF
Mikael Vallin GBG MAC IF Won by Submission - 02:42