Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(SW lördag)
B1
Окончено
Johan Myren
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Maximus Kjällander Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 00:09
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(SW lördag)
A1
Окончено
Velma Borgh
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Submission - 02:18
Hugo Mattsson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -93 kg
(SW lördag)
C1
Окончено
Alexander Lundin
ÖJK Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Filip Bergander Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by Submission - 02:05
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(SW lördag)
B2
Окончено
Cornelia Nissilä
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Isidor Mankert Panda Dojo IF Won by Submission - 00:16
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
(SW lördag)
B7
Окончено
Lucas Isaksson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 01:38
Rebecca Yakubi IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(SW lördag)
A2
Окончено
Hugo Isaksson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 01:01
Lilly Borgh Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -93 kg
(SW lördag)
C2
Окончено
Victor Ramirez
Panda Dojo IF
Rasmus Garefelt Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by Submission - 02:05
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(SW lördag)
A7
Окончено
Benjamin Bratt
Panda Dojo IF
Arvid Ekman Team Leites Stockholm IF Won by Submission - 00:30
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(SW lördag)
B3
Окончено
Johan Myren
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Submission - 02:08
Cornelia Nissilä Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(SW lördag)
A3
Окончено
Velma Borgh
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Hugo Isaksson Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by Submission - 01:37
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -77 kg
(SW lördag)
C7
Окончено
Erik Rockberg
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Eric Bergqvist TEAM HC3 KEM-JOH Won by Submission - 04:00
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(SW lördag)
B4
Окончено
Maximus Kjällander
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Isidor Mankert Panda Dojo IF Won by Submission - 00:23
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(SW lördag)
A4
Окончено
Hugo Mattsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Lilly Borgh Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by Submission - 01:13
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
(SW lördag)
B8
Окончено
Wilton Wendel
Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap
Won by Submission - 01:19
Maximus Borgh Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(SW lördag)
A8
Окончено
Leia Drake
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 00:16
My Borgh Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(SW lördag)
A5
Окончено
Velma Borgh
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Lilly Borgh Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by Submission - 03:00
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -93 kg
(SW lördag)
C3
Окончено
Alexander Lundin
ÖJK Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Submission - 03:05
Victor Ramirez Panda Dojo IF
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(SW lördag)
B5
Окончено
Johan Myren
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Isidor Mankert Panda Dojo IF Won by Submission - 00:51
Juniorer / 6-9 years / +32 kg
(SW lördag)
A6
Окончено
Hugo Mattsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Hugo Isaksson Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala Won by Submission - 00:24
Juniorer / 10-12 years / +42 kg
(SW lördag)
B6
Окончено
Maximus Kjällander
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 00:07
Cornelia Nissilä Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
(SW lördag)
B9
Окончено
Lucas Isaksson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Jonathan Ekström Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Match was declared a draw - 03:00
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(SW lördag)
A9
Окончено
Denice Gustafsson
Won by Submission - 00:34
Ronja Gustafsson Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -93 kg
(SW lördag)
C4
Окончено
Filip Bergander
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Won by Submission - 03:00
Rasmus Garefelt Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(SW lördag)
A10
Окончено
Benjamin Bratt
Panda Dojo IF
Theodore Grenmark Won by Submission - 00:31
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
(SW lördag)
B10
Окончено
Rebecca Yakubi
IF Stockholm BJJ-Center
Won by Submission - 02:02
Wilton Wendel Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(SW lördag)
A11
Окончено
Arvid Ekman
Team Leites Stockholm IF
Won by Submission - 02:19
Leia Drake Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -77 kg
(SW lördag)
C8
Окончено
Erik Rockberg
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Simon Karlsson Wennberg Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by Submission - 01:10
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
(SW lördag)
B11
Окончено
Maximus Borgh
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Jonathan Ekström Prana Jiu Jitsu klubb Won by Submission - 00:51
Seniorer & Veteraner / Male / Seniorer / Nybörjare / -93 kg
(SW lördag)
C5
Окончено
Alexander Lundin
ÖJK Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Rasmus Garefelt Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb Won by Submission - 02:50
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(SW lördag)
A12
Окончено
My Borgh
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Denice Gustafsson Won by Submission - 00:39
Juniorer / 10-12 years / -42 kg
(SW lördag)
B12
Окончено
Lucas Isaksson
Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Won by Submission - 02:01
Wilton Wendel Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap
Juniorer / 6-9 years / -32 kg
(SW lördag)
A13
Окончено
Ronja Gustafsson
Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb
Theodore Grenmark Won by Submission - 00:12